Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 

Sestavy 2011/2012

15. 8. 2011

 

Olbramice - Pustějov B  5 : 1

Zbořil P.2,Kalina,Šorf P.,Borski

 

Herda Michal

 

Bala Václav 

Šimůnek Jakub                  Nohel Petr                   Kovařík Lukáš

Kalina Marek         Šorf Petr          Borski Lukáš (c)           Homola Jan

Dittrich René          Zbořil Petr

Střídání : 65.Dittrich René (Nevrlý Marek) ,75.Šorf Petr (Volný Matěj) 

 

 

Bravantice - Olbramice 3 : 0

 

Herda Michal

 

Kovařík Lukáš 

Šimůnek Jakub                Nohel Petr                   Dittrich René

Kalina Marek          Šorf Petr            Škopek Daniel       Homola Jan 

Borski Lukáš (c)        Zbořil Petr

Střídání : 35.Dittrich René (Nevrlý Marek) ,75.Šorf Petr (Borák Marek) 

 

Lubojaty - Olbramice 2 : 1

Šorf D. (p)

 

Herda Michal

 

Zbořil Michal

Šimůnek Jakub                Nohel Petr               Kovařík Lukáš   

Kalina Marek          Šorf Daniel (c)            Bala Václav       Homola Jan 

Borski Lukáš        Zbořil Petr

Střídání : 60.Homola Jan (Dittrich René) ,80.Bala Václav (Borák Marek) 

 

Olbramice - Kravín Bílovec 4 : 0

Zbořil P.2 , Kalina,Šimůnek

 

Herda Michal

 

Zbořil Michal

Šimůnek Jakub                Nohel Petr               Kovařík Lukáš   

Kalina Marek          Šorf Daniel (c)            Šorf Petr       Škopek Daniel

 

Borski Lukáš        Zbořil Petr

Střídání : 60.Šorf Petr (Homola Jan) ,70.Šorf Daniel (Dittrich René) 

 

Odry B - Olbramice 4 : 1

Homola

 

Herda Michal

 

Zbořil Michal

Šimůnek Jakub                Nohel Petr               Kovařík  Lukáš 

Kalina Marek          Šorf Daniel (c)           Šorf Petr       Škopek Daniel

 

Borski Lukáš        Bala Václav

Střídání : 70.Kovařík Lukáš (Homola Jan) ,80.Bala Václav (Dittrich René) 

 

Olbramice - Velké Albrechtice B 6 : 0

Borski,Kalina 2,Dittrich,Šimůnek,Zbořil P.

 

Herda Michal

 

Zbořil Michal

Šimůnek Jakub                Nohel Petr               Šablatura Petr

 

Kalina Marek          Šorf Daniel (c)           Šorf Petr       Škopek Daniel

 

Borski Lukáš        Zbořil Petr

Střídání : 60.Kalina Marek (Homola Jan) ,65.Šorf Petr (Nevrlý Marek) ,75.Škopek Daniel (Dittrich rené)

 

Olbramice - Děrné 3 : 2

Šorf P.,Borski,Kalina

 

Šmoldas Libor

 

Zbořil Michal 

Šimůnek Jakub              Nohel Petr             Šablatura Petr 

 

Kalina Marek           Šorf Daniel (c)       Šorf Petr       Škopek Daniel

 

Borski Lukáš        Zbořil Petr

Střídání : 55.Šorf Petr (Homola Jan) ,67.Kalina Marek (Nevrlý Marek ,85.Borski Lukáš (Volný Matěj)

 

Vrchy - Olbramice  2 : 1 

Šorf D.(pen.)

 

Šmoldas Libor  

  

Bala Václav      

 Kovařík Lukáš                Šimůnek Jakub             Nevrlý Marek           

  

 Kalina Marek         Šorf Daniel (c)      Škopek Daniel        Homola Jan

 

Borski Lukáš                       Volný Matěj  

Střídání : 55.Volný Matěj (Zbořil Petr) ,67.Homola Jan (Čáň David) ,80.Kalina Marek (Dittrich René)

 

 

Olbramice - Kujavy   1 : 1 

Šorf D.(pen.)

 

Kovařík Lukáš  

  

Bala Václav      

 Borski Lukáš                      Nohel Petr             Šimůnek Jakub           

  

 Kalina Marek         Šorf Daniel (c)       Škopek Daniel        Homola Jan

 

Šorf Petr                       Volný Matěj  

Střídání : 55.Volný Matěj(Zbořil Petr),67.Homola Jan(Dittrich René)80.Šorf Petr(Zbořil Michal)

 

Olbramice - Mankovice   4 : 1 

Kalina,Zbořil P.3 

 

Herda Michal  

  

Nohel Petr      

 Hindulák Jan                    Zbořil Michal             Teichmann Jiří           

  

 Kalina Marek                   Šorf Daniel            Vaněk Aleš              

Zbořil Petr           Šablatura Jakub            Borski Lukáš

  

Střídání : 60.Hindulák Jan(Bala Václav),67.Teichmann Jiří(Šimůnek Jakub)80.Zbořil Petr(Homola Jan)

 

Olbramice - Lubojaty   2 : 1 

Kalina,Borski 

 

Herda Michal  

  

Nohel Petr      

 Šimůnek Jakub                Zbořil Michal               Šablatura Petr        

  

 Kalina Marek         Šorf Daniel         Vaněk Aleš          Teichmann Jiří 

    

Zbořil Petr             Borski Lukáš

  

Střídání : 60.Šablatura Petr(Hindulák Jan),67.Kalina Marek(Šablatura Jakub)

   

Kravín Bílovec - Olbramice   0 : 4 

Zbořil P.,Teichmann,Šablatrura J.,Borski 

 

Herda Michal  

  

Nohel Petr      

 Šimůnek Jakub               Zbořil Michal              Šablatura Petr        

  

 Kalina Marek      Šorf Daniel         Vaněk Aleš        Teichmann Jiří 

    

Zbořil Petr             Borski Lukáš

  

Střídání : 35.Kalina Marek(Hindulák Jan),70.Zbořil Petr(Šablatura Jakub),75.Šablatura Petr(Nevrlý Marek)

 

Olbramice - Odry B   5 : 2 

Zbořil P.3,Šablatura J.,Vaněk  

 

Herda Michal  

  

Nohel Petr      

 Šimůnek Jakub               Zbořil Michal              Kovařík Lukáš        

  

 Šablatura Petr         Zbořil Petr         Vaněk Aleš          Nevrlý Marek 

    

Šablatura Jakub             Borski Lukáš

  

Střídání : 50.Šablatura Jakub(Čáň David),67.Nevrlý Marek(Hindulák Jan),79.Kovařík Lukáš (Homola Jan) 

  

Mankovice - Olbramice   0 : 3 

Kalina,Borski,Zbořil P.  

 

Herda Michal  

  

Nohel Petr      

 Šimůnek Jakub               Zbořil Michal              Kovařík Lukáš        

  

 Kalina Marek      Šorf Daniel         Vaněk Aleš        Teichmann Jiří 

    

Zbořil Petr             Borski Lukáš

  

Střídání : 50.Kovařík Lukáš(Nevrlý Marek),67.Borski Lukáš(Šablatura Jakub),79.Zbořil Petr (Homola Jan) 

 

Velké Albrechtice B - Olbramice   0 : 3 

Borski,Šorf D.,Zbořil P.  

 

Herda Michal  

  

Nohel Petr      

 Šimůnek Jakub               Zbořil Michal              Šablatura Petr        

  

 Kalina Marek      Šorf Daniel         Vaněk Aleš        Kovařík Lukáš 

    

Šorf Petr             Borski Lukáš

  

Střídání : 50.Šorf Petr(Zbořil Petr),60.Vaněk Aleš (Teichmann Jiří),72.Kovařík Lukáš(Hindulák Jan)

 

Děrné - Olbramice   2 : 2 

Šorf P.,Šorf D.  

 

Šmoldas Libor  

  

Nohel Petr      

 Šimůnek Jakub               Zbořil Michal              Šablatura Petr        

  

 Kalina Marek      Šorf Daniel         Vaněk Aleš        Kovařík Lukáš 

    

Šorf Petr             Borski Lukáš

  

Střídání : 52.Šorf Petr(Šablatura Jakub),60.Šablatura Petr (Nevrlý Marek),66.Kovařík Lukáš(Hindulák Jan)

  

Olbramice - Vrchy   3 : 3 

(Borski,Šorf D.(p),Nohel)

  

Herda Michal  

  

Nohel Petr      

 Šimůnek Jakub            Zbořil Michal              Nevrlý Marek        

  

 Kalina Marek      Šorf Daniel         Vaněk Aleš        Kovařík Lukáš 

    

Šablatura Jakub             Borski Lukáš

  

Střídání : 45.Kovařík Lukáš (Homola Jan),85.Šablatura Jakub (Hindulák Jan)

     

Kujavy - Olbramice   0 : 1 (Borski)

  

Herda Michal  

  

Nohel Petr      

 Šimůnek Jakub            Zbořil Michal              Kovařík Lukáš        

  

 Kalina Marek      Šorf Daniel         Vaněk Aleš        Hindulák Jan 

    

Šorf Petr             Borski Lukáš

  

Střídání : 70.Borski Lukáš (Šablatura Jakub),76.Kovařík Lukáš (Nevrlý Marek),88.Šorf Petr (Homola Jan)

 

    

Olbramice - Heřmanice   3 : 0 

(Zbořil P.,Kalina,Šablatura J.)

  

Herda Michal  

  

Borski Lukáš     

 Bala Václav                   Zbořil Michal              Šablatura Petr       

  

 Kalina Marek      Šorf Daniel         Vaněk Aleš        Hindulák Jan 

    

Šorf Petr             Zbořil Petr

 

Střídání : 5.Bala Václav (Šimůnek Jakub),70.Hindulák Jan (Homola Jan),72.Šorf Petr (Šablatura Jakub)

   

       

Pustějov B - Olbramice   1 : 1 (Zbořil P.)

  

Šmoldas Libor  

  

Zbořil Michal   

 Bala Václav              Nohel Petr             Šablatura Petr       

  

 Kalina Marek      Šorf Daniel         Vaněk Aleš        Hindulák Jan 

    

Borski Lukáš             Zbořil Petr

  

Střídání : 68.Bala Václav (Šimůnek Jakub),75.Borski Lukáš (Šablatura Jakub),82.Šablatura Petr (Nevrlý Marek)

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Olbramice - Bravantice   4 : 2 

      (Zbořil P.,Kalina,Borski,Bala)

Šmoldas Libor  

  

Zbořil Michal   

 Šimůnek Jakub              Nohel Petr             Šablatura Petr       

  

 Kalina Marek      Šorf Daniel         Vaněk Aleš        Hindulák Jan 

    

Borski Lukáš             Zbořil Petr

 

Střídání : 45.Šablatura Petr (Nevrlý Marek),68.Hindulák Jan (Bala Václav)

 
 

 

 

 

Z DALŠÍCH WEBŮ

REKLAMA